Flight Schedules from Port Vila to Sara

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (VLI)
    09:35 (SON)
    3h 35m
    NF 230 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    30m layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 10:05 (SON)
    10:35 (SSR)
    3h 35m
    NF 225 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 07:30 (VLI)
    08:20 (SON)
    3h 5m
    NF 210 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 45m layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 10:05 (SON)
    10:35 (SSR)
    3h 5m
    NF 225 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 10:00 (VLI)
    11:10 (SSR)
    1h 10m
    NF 222 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 11:20 (VLI)
    12:10 (SON)
    4h 20m
    NF 210 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 35m layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 14:45 (SON)
    15:40 (SSR)
    4h 20m
    NF 223 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Port Vila to Sara. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Port Vila to Sara flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Port Vila to Sara flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sara flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sara with Wego. Search and compare Sara hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.