Flight Schedules from Port Vila to Craig Cove

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (VLI)
    08:30 (CCV)
    1h 30m
    NF 230 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 09:40 (VLI)
    10:30 (SON)
    3h 50m
    NF 210 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 5m layover in Espiritu Santo (SON)
  • 12:35 (SON)
    13:30 (CCV)
    3h 50m
    NF 231 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 10:00 (VLI)
    11:00 (NUS)
    3h 30m
    NF 212 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    2h 10m layover in Norsup (NUS)
  • 13:10 (NUS)
    13:30 (CCV)
    3h 30m
    NF 231 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Port Vila to Craig Cove. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Port Vila to Craig Cove flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Port Vila to Craig Cove flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Craig Cove flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Craig Cove with Wego. Search and compare Craig Cove hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.