Flight Schedules from Valencia to Malabo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:15 (VLC)
    13:25 (MAD)
    10h 35m
    UX 4064 (ATR42/ATR72)
    3h 20m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 16:45 (MAD)
    22:50 (SSG)
    10h 35m
    IB 3326 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:40 (VLC)
    14:40 (MAD)
    9h 10m
    IB 8981 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    2h 10m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 16:50 (MAD)
    21:50 (SSG)
    9h 10m
    IB 3326 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:50 (VLC)
    18:25 (CMN)
    13h
    AT 969 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 21:15 (CMN)
    04:50 (SSG) (+1)
    13h
    AT 539 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:25 (VLC)
    18:55 (CMN)
    9h 15m
    AT 969 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 20:20 (CMN)
    02:40 (SSG) (+1)
    9h 15m
    AT 537 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Valencia to Malabo. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Valencia to Malabo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Valencia to Malabo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Malabo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Malabo with Wego. Search and compare Malabo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.