Flight Schedules from Valencia to Libreville

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:50 (VLC)
    18:25 (CMN)
    10h 55m
    AT 969 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 21:15 (CMN)
    02:45 (LBV) (+1)
    10h 55m
    AT 539 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:25 (VLC)
    18:55 (CMN)
    11h 20m
    AT 969 (ATR 72)
    1h 25m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 20:20 (CMN)
    04:45 (LBV) (+1)
    11h 20m
    AT 537 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Valencia to Libreville. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Valencia to Libreville flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Valencia to Libreville flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Libreville flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Libreville with Wego. Search and compare Libreville hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.