Flight Schedules from Valencia to Munster

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:15 (VLC)
    15:40 (FRA)
    4h 50m
    LH 1161 (Airbus A321)
    1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 17:15 (FRA)
    18:05 (FMO)
    4h 50m
    LH 66 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 18:30 (VLC)
    20:50 (MUC)
    4h 35m
    LH 1831 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 21:50 (MUC)
    23:05 (FMO)
    4h 35m
    LH 2140 (Embraer 195)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Valencia to Munster. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Valencia to Munster flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Valencia to Munster flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Munster flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Munster with Wego. Search and compare Munster hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.