Flight Schedules from Vienna to Ndola

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 23:20 (VIE)
    07:25 (ADD) (+1)
    11h 55m
    ET 725 (Boeing 787-8)
    1h 50m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 09:15 (ADD)
    12:15 (NLA)
    11h 55m
    ET 865 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 23:50 (VIE)
    07:00 (ADD) (+1)
    14h 37m
    ET 725 (Boeing 787-8)
    2h 55m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 09:55 (ADD)
    14:27 (NLA)
    14h 37m
    ET 871 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Ndola. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Ndola flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Ndola flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ndola flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ndola with Wego. Search and compare Ndola hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.