Flight Schedules from Vienna to Innsbruck

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (XWC)
    09:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8174 (Train)
  • 05:30 (XWC)
    05:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8174 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 07:00 (POK)
    10:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8241 (Train)
  • 05:55 (XWC)
    06:30 (POK)
    7h 41m
    9B 8195 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 07:32 (POK)
    13:36 (IOB)
    7h 41m
    9B 8197 (Train)
  • 05:58 (XWC)
    08:33 (GGZ)
    9h 37m
    9B 8204 (Train)
    1h 12m layover in Graz (GGZ)
  • 09:45 (GGZ)
    15:35 (IOB)
    9h 37m
    9B 8150 (Train)
  • 06:30 (XWC)
    10:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8241 (Train)
  • 06:30 (XWC)
    06:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8162 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 08:00 (POK)
    11:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8146 (Train)
  • 06:33 (VIE)
    06:49 (XWC)
    7h 7m
    9B 8197 (Train)
    2h 40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 09:29 (XWC)
    13:40 (IOB)
    7h 7m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 06:35 (VIE)
    07:35 (INN)
    1h
    OS 915 (Fokker 70)
  • 06:50 (XWC)
    07:21 (POK)
    6h 54m
    9B 8160 (Train)
    2h 39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:44 (IOB)
    6h 54m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 06:55 (XWC)
    07:30 (POK)
    6h 45m
    9B 8197 (Train)
    2h 30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:40 (IOB)
    6h 45m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 07:03 (VIE)
    11:38 (IOB)
    4h 35m
    9B 8210 (Train)
  • 07:03 (VIE)
    09:51 (ZSB)
    6h 33m
    9B 8210 (Train)
    24m layover in Salzburg (ZSB)
  • 10:15 (ZSB)
    13:36 (IOB)
    6h 33m
    9B 8197 (Train)
  • 07:30 (XWC)
    11:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8146 (Train)
  • 07:30 (XWC)
    07:58 (POK)
    6h 14m
    9B 8146 (Train)
    2h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:44 (IOB)
    6h 14m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 07:33 (VIE)
    07:49 (XWC)
    6h 7m
    9B 8243 (Train)
    1h 40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 09:29 (XWC)
    13:40 (IOB)
    6h 7m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 07:33 (VIE)
    12:54 (IOB)
    5h 21m
    9B 8243 (Train)
  • 07:55 (XWC)
    12:54 (IOB)
    4h 59m
    9B 8243 (Train)
  • 07:55 (XWC)
    08:30 (POK)
    5h 45m
    9B 8243 (Train)
    1h 30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:40 (IOB)
    5h 45m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:03 (VIE)
    08:21 (XWC)
    5h 37m
    9B 8164 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 09:29 (XWC)
    13:40 (IOB)
    5h 37m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:30 (XWC)
    08:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8164 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:33 (VIE)
    08:49 (XWC)
    5h 7m
    9B 8245 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 09:29 (XWC)
    13:40 (IOB)
    5h 7m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:50 (XWC)
    09:21 (POK)
    4h 54m
    9B 8106 (Train)
    39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:44 (IOB)
    4h 54m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:55 (XWC)
    09:30 (POK)
    4h 45m
    9B 8245 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 10:00 (POK)
    13:40 (IOB)
    4h 45m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 08:58 (XWC)
    11:33 (GGZ)
    10h 38m
    9B 8207 (Train)
    2h 12m layover in Graz (GGZ)
  • 13:45 (GGZ)
    19:36 (IOB)
    10h 38m
    9B 8185 (Train)
  • 09:03 (VIE)
    13:40 (IOB)
    4h 37m
    9B 8211 (Train)
  • 09:03 (VIE)
    09:21 (XWC)
    5h 51m
    9B 8211 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 10:29 (XWC)
    14:54 (IOB)
    5h 51m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 09:30 (XWC)
    09:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8148 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 11:00 (POK)
    14:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 09:30 (XWC)
    13:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8148 (Train)
  • 09:33 (VIE)
    09:49 (XWC)
    5h 21m
    9B 8201 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 10:29 (XWC)
    14:54 (IOB)
    5h 21m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 09:45 (VIE)
    10:40 (INN)
    55m
    OS 903 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:55 (VIE)
    11:05 (INN)
    1h 10m
    OS 911 (Fokker 70)
  • 09:55 (XWC)
    10:30 (POK)
    4h 59m
    9B 8201 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 11:00 (POK)
    14:54 (IOB)
    4h 59m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 09:58 (XWC)
    12:33 (GGZ)
    9h 38m
    9B 8209 (Train)
    1h 12m layover in Graz (GGZ)
  • 13:45 (GGZ)
    19:36 (IOB)
    9h 38m
    9B 8185 (Train)
  • 10:03 (VIE)
    10:21 (XWC)
    5h 36m
    9B 8280 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 11:29 (XWC)
    15:39 (IOB)
    5h 36m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 10:03 (VIE)
    14:54 (IOB)
    4h 51m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 10:30 (XWC)
    14:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8280 (Train)
  • 10:30 (XWC)
    10:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8112 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 12:00 (POK)
    15:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 10:33 (VIE)
    10:49 (XWC)
    5h 6m
    9B 8231 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 11:29 (XWC)
    15:39 (IOB)
    5h 6m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 10:50 (XWC)
    11:21 (POK)
    4h 54m
    9B 8104 (Train)
    39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 12:00 (POK)
    15:44 (IOB)
    4h 54m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 10:55 (XWC)
    11:30 (POK)
    4h 44m
    9B 8231 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 12:00 (POK)
    15:39 (IOB)
    4h 44m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 11:03 (VIE)
    15:39 (IOB)
    4h 36m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 11:03 (VIE)
    11:21 (XWC)
    5h 51m
    9B 8213 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 12:29 (XWC)
    16:54 (IOB)
    5h 51m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 11:30 (XWC)
    15:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8213 (Train)
  • 11:30 (XWC)
    11:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8213 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 13:00 (POK)
    16:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 11:33 (VIE)
    11:49 (XWC)
    5h 21m
    9B 8232 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 12:29 (XWC)
    16:54 (IOB)
    5h 21m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 11:55 (XWC)
    12:30 (POK)
    4h 59m
    9B 8232 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 13:00 (POK)
    16:54 (IOB)
    4h 59m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 12:03 (VIE)
    16:54 (IOB)
    4h 51m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 12:03 (VIE)
    12:21 (XWC)
    5h 35m
    9B 8282 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 13:29 (XWC)
    17:38 (IOB)
    5h 35m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 12:30 (XWC)
    12:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8114 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 14:00 (POK)
    17:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 12:30 (XWC)
    16:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8282 (Train)
  • 12:33 (VIE)
    12:49 (XWC)
    5h 5m
    9B 8234 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 13:29 (XWC)
    17:38 (IOB)
    5h 5m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 12:50 (XWC)
    13:21 (POK)
    4h 54m
    9B 8131 (Train)
    39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 14:00 (POK)
    17:44 (IOB)
    4h 54m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 12:55 (VIE)
    13:55 (INN)
    1h
    OS 905 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:55 (XWC)
    13:30 (POK)
    4h 43m
    9B 8234 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 14:00 (POK)
    17:38 (IOB)
    4h 43m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 13:03 (VIE)
    17:38 (IOB)
    4h 35m
    9B 8215 (Train)
  • 13:03 (VIE)
    13:21 (XWC)
    5h 51m
    9B 8215 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 14:29 (XWC)
    18:54 (IOB)
    5h 51m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 13:30 (XWC)
    17:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8152 (Train)
  • 13:30 (XWC)
    13:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8152 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 15:00 (POK)
    18:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 13:33 (VIE)
    13:49 (XWC)
    5h 21m
    9B 8236 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 14:29 (XWC)
    18:54 (IOB)
    5h 21m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 13:55 (XWC)
    14:30 (POK)
    4h 59m
    9B 8236 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 15:00 (POK)
    18:54 (IOB)
    4h 59m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 14:03 (VIE)
    14:21 (XWC)
    5h 37m
    9B 8284 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 15:29 (XWC)
    19:40 (IOB)
    5h 37m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 14:03 (VIE)
    18:54 (IOB)
    4h 51m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 14:30 (XWC)
    14:58 (POK)
    5h 14m
    9B 8116 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 16:00 (POK)
    19:44 (IOB)
    5h 14m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 14:30 (XWC)
    18:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8284 (Train)
  • 14:33 (VIE)
    14:49 (XWC)
    5h 7m
    9B 8247 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 15:29 (XWC)
    19:40 (IOB)
    5h 7m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 14:50 (XWC)
    15:21 (POK)
    4h 54m
    9B 8102 (Train)
    39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 16:00 (POK)
    19:44 (IOB)
    4h 54m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 14:55 (XWC)
    15:30 (POK)
    4h 45m
    9B 8247 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 16:00 (POK)
    19:40 (IOB)
    4h 45m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 15:03 (VIE)
    19:40 (IOB)
    4h 37m
    9B 8217 (Train)
  • 15:03 (VIE)
    15:21 (XWC)
    5h 52m
    9B 8217 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 16:29 (XWC)
    20:55 (IOB)
    5h 52m
    9B 8286 (Train)
  • 15:30 (XWC)
    19:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8154 (Train)
  • 15:30 (XWC)
    15:58 (POK)
    5h 18m
    9B 8154 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 17:00 (POK)
    20:48 (IOB)
    5h 18m
    9B 8286 (Train)
  • 15:33 (VIE)
    15:49 (XWC)
    7h 21m
    9B 8252 (Train)
    2h 40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 18:29 (XWC)
    22:54 (IOB)
    7h 21m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 15:55 (XWC)
    16:30 (POK)
    6h 59m
    9B 8252 (Train)
    2h 30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:54 (IOB)
    6h 59m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 16:03 (VIE)
    16:21 (XWC)
    6h 51m
    9B 8286 (Train)
    2h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 18:29 (XWC)
    22:54 (IOB)
    6h 51m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 16:30 (XWC)
    20:48 (IOB)
    4h 18m
    9B 8286 (Train)
  • 16:30 (XWC)
    16:58 (POK)
    6h 18m
    9B 8286 (Train)
    2h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:48 (IOB)
    6h 18m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 16:33 (VIE)
    16:49 (XWC)
    6h 21m
    9B 8301 (Train)
    1h 40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 18:29 (XWC)
    22:54 (IOB)
    6h 21m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 16:50 (XWC)
    17:21 (POK)
    5h 58m
    9B 8100 (Train)
    1h 39m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:48 (IOB)
    5h 58m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 16:55 (XWC)
    17:30 (POK)
    5h 59m
    9B 8254 (Train)
    1h 30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:54 (IOB)
    5h 59m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 17:03 (VIE)
    21:38 (IOB)
    4h 35m
    9B 8290 (Train)
  • 17:03 (VIE)
    17:21 (XWC)
    5h 51m
    9B 8290 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 18:29 (XWC)
    22:54 (IOB)
    5h 51m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 17:15 (VIE)
    18:15 (INN)
    1h
    OS 901 (Fokker 100)
  • 17:30 (XWC)
    17:58 (POK)
    5h 18m
    9B 8267 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:48 (IOB)
    5h 18m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 17:30 (XWC)
    21:44 (IOB)
    4h 14m
    9B 8267 (Train)
  • 17:33 (VIE)
    17:49 (XWC)
    5h 21m
    9B 8263 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 18:29 (XWC)
    22:54 (IOB)
    5h 21m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 17:55 (XWC)
    18:30 (POK)
    4h 59m
    9B 8255 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 19:00 (POK)
    22:54 (IOB)
    4h 59m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 18:03 (VIE)
    18:21 (XWC)
    5h 45m
    9B 8288 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 19:29 (XWC)
    23:48 (IOB)
    5h 45m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 18:03 (VIE)
    22:54 (IOB)
    4h 51m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 18:30 (XWC)
    22:48 (IOB)
    4h 18m
    9B 8288 (Train)
  • 18:30 (XWC)
    18:58 (POK)
    5h 18m
    9B 8120 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 20:00 (POK)
    23:48 (IOB)
    5h 18m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 18:33 (VIE)
    18:49 (XWC)
    5h 15m
    9B 8257 (Train)
    40m layover in Vienna (XWC)
  • 19:29 (XWC)
    23:48 (IOB)
    5h 15m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 18:55 (XWC)
    19:30 (POK)
    4h 53m
    9B 8257 (Train)
    30m layover in Sankt Polten (POK)
  • 20:00 (POK)
    23:48 (IOB)
    4h 53m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 19:03 (VIE)
    23:48 (IOB)
    4h 45m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 19:30 (XWC)
    23:48 (IOB)
    4h 18m
    9B 8269 (Train)
  • 20:35 (VIE)
    21:30 (INN)
    55m
    OS 913 (Fokker 100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Innsbruck. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Innsbruck flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Innsbruck flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Innsbruck flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Innsbruck with Wego. Search and compare Innsbruck hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.