Flight Schedules from Vienna to Honolulu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:50 (VIE)
    08:20 (LHR)
    27h 53m
    OS 451 (Airbus A321)
    4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
  • 12:25 (LHR)
    22:43 (HNL)
    27h 53m
    AA 109 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 07:50 (VIE)
    09:30 (LHR)
    25h 48m
    BA 699 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in London (LHR)
  • 11:05 (LHR)
    22:38 (HNL)
    25h 48m
    AA 109 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 10:25 (VIE)
    14:25 (YYZ)
    23h 5m
    OS 71 (Boeing 767-300 (winglets))
    2h 35m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
  • 17:00 (YYZ)
    22:30 (HNL)
    23h 5m
    AC 1823 (Boeing 767-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vienna to Honolulu. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vienna to Honolulu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vienna to Honolulu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Honolulu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Honolulu with Wego. Search and compare Honolulu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.