Flight Schedules from Vilhelmina to Jonkoping

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:55 (VHM)
    08:25 (ARN)
    2h 55m
    2N 771 (Saab 340)
    25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:50 (ARN)
    09:50 (JKG)
    2h 55m
    2N 1004 (Saab 340)
  • 12:50 (VHM)
    14:20 (ARN)
    5h
    2N 777 (Saab 340)
    2h 30m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 16:50 (ARN)
    17:50 (JKG)
    5h
    2N 1006 (Saab 340)
  • 15:35 (VHM)
    17:05 (ARN)
    2h 45m
    2N 777 (British Aerospace ATP)
    15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:20 (ARN)
    18:20 (JKG)
    2h 45m
    2N 1008 (Saab 340)
  • 15:35 (VHM)
    17:05 (ARN)
    3h 45m
    2N 1771 (British Aerospace ATP)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 18:20 (ARN)
    19:20 (JKG)
    3h 45m
    2N 1010 (Saab 340)
  • 16:35 (VHM)
    18:05 (ARN)
    2h 45m
    2N 773 (Saab 340)
    15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 18:20 (ARN)
    19:20 (JKG)
    2h 45m
    2N 1010 (Saab 340)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 18:25 (VHM)
    20:05 (ARN)
    3h 20m
    2N 773 (British Aerospace ATP)
    40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 20:45 (ARN)
    21:45 (JKG)
    3h 20m
    2N 1012 (Saab 340)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilhelmina to Jonkoping. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilhelmina to Jonkoping flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilhelmina to Jonkoping flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jonkoping flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jonkoping with Wego. Search and compare Jonkoping hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.