Flight Schedules from Venetie to Fairbanks

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:20 (VEE)
    12:50 (FYU)
    3h 45m
    8V 331 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    2h 15m layover in Fort Yukon (FYU)
  • 15:05 (FYU)
    16:05 (FAI)
    3h 45m
    8V 341 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
  • 14:45 (VEE)
    16:05 (FAI)
    1h 20m
    8V 361 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Venetie to Fairbanks. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Venetie to Fairbanks flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Venetie to Fairbanks flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Fairbanks flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Fairbanks with Wego. Search and compare Fairbanks hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.