Flight Schedules from Con Dao to Phnom Penh

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:35 (VCS)
    11:40 (SGN)
    5h 15m
    VN 8054 (ATR 72)
    3h 15m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 14:55 (SGN)
    15:50 (PNH)
    5h 15m
    QR 970 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 10:40 (VCS)
    11:45 (SGN)
    5h 10m
    VN 8052 (ATR 72)
    3h 15m layover in Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
  • 15:00 (SGN)
    15:50 (PNH)
    5h 10m
    QR 970 (Airbus A330-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Con Dao to Phnom Penh. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Con Dao to Phnom Penh flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Con Dao to Phnom Penh flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Phnom Penh flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Phnom Penh with Wego. Search and compare Phnom Penh hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.