Flight Schedules from Visby to Zurich

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    5h 35m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    2h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 09:50 (ARN)
    12:15 (ZRH)
    5h 35m
    LX 1249 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 11:40 (VBY)
    12:30 (ARN)
    6h
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    2h 45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 15:15 (ARN)
    17:40 (ZRH)
    6h
    SK 1605 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 13:15 (VBY)
    14:00 (ARN)
    4h 30m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 15:20 (ARN)
    17:45 (ZRH)
    4h 30m
    LX 1251 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (VBY)
    16:55 (ARN)
    4h
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:40 (ARN)
    20:05 (ZRH)
    4h
    SK 1605 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    5h 50m
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 19:35 (ARN)
    22:00 (ZRH)
    5h 50m
    LX 1255 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Zurich. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Zurich flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Zurich flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Zurich flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Zurich with Wego. Search and compare Zurich hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.