Flight Schedules from Visby to Ornskoldsvik

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    2h 55m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:20 (ARN)
    09:35 (OER)
    2h 55m
    2N 3102 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 09:30 (VBY)
    10:20 (ARN)
    4h 50m
    SK 78 (ATR 72)
    2h 45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 13:05 (ARN)
    14:20 (OER)
    4h 50m
    2N 3134 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:35 (ARN)
    2h 25m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 13:55 (ARN)
    15:10 (OER)
    2h 25m
    2N 3134 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 16:05 (VBY)
    16:55 (ARN)
    3h
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:50 (ARN)
    19:05 (OER)
    3h
    2N 3108 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    2h 30m
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:25 (ARN)
    18:40 (OER)
    2h 30m
    2N 3136 (British Aerospace ATP)
  • 19:05 (VBY)
    19:55 (ARN)
    2h 55m
    SK 84 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 20:45 (ARN)
    22:00 (OER)
    2h 55m
    2N 3114 (British Aerospace ATP)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Ornskoldsvik. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Ornskoldsvik flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Ornskoldsvik flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ornskoldsvik flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ornskoldsvik with Wego. Search and compare Ornskoldsvik hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.