Flight Schedules from Visby to Malmo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    2h 40m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 08:10 (ARN)
    09:20 (MMX)
    2h 40m
    SK 105 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 06:45 (VBY)
    07:25 (BMA)
    3h 50m
    TF 3403 (ATR 72)
    2h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:30 (BMA)
    10:35 (MMX)
    3h 50m
    TF 130 (Avro RJ100)
  • 07:30 (VBY)
    08:10 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 3405 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:30 (BMA)
    10:35 (MMX)
    3h 5m
    TF 130 (Avro RJ100)
  • 07:30 (VBY)
    08:10 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 405 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:30 (BMA)
    10:35 (MMX)
    3h 5m
    TF 130 (Avro RJ100)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 12 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:45 (VBY)
    08:25 (BMA)
    2h 40m
    TF 403 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:15 (BMA)
    10:25 (MMX)
    2h 40m
    TF 126 (Avro RJ100)
  • 08:00 (VBY)
    08:40 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 405 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 09:05 (BMA)
    10:10 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 126 (Avro RJ100)
  • 08:30 (VBY)
    09:20 (ARN)
    4h 10m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 11:35 (ARN)
    12:40 (MMX)
    4h 10m
    SK 107 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 08:30 (VBY)
    09:10 (BMA)
    4h 5m
    TF 405 (ATR 72)
    2h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:30 (BMA)
    12:35 (MMX)
    4h 5m
    TF 134 (Avro RJ100)
  • 09:15 (VBY)
    09:55 (BMA)
    3h 20m
    TF 3409 (ATR 72)
    1h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:30 (BMA)
    12:35 (MMX)
    3h 20m
    TF 134 (Avro RJ100)
  • 09:30 (VBY)
    10:20 (ARN)
    4h 20m
    SK 78 (ATR 72)
    2h 25m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 12:45 (ARN)
    13:50 (MMX)
    4h 20m
    SK 117 (Boeing 737-600)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:30 (VBY)
    10:20 (ARN)
    4h
    SK 78 (ATR 72)
    2h 5m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 12:25 (ARN)
    13:30 (MMX)
    4h
    SK 2107 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 09:40 (VBY)
    10:20 (BMA)
    2h 55m
    TF 409 (ATR 72)
    1h 10m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:30 (BMA)
    12:35 (MMX)
    2h 55m
    TF 134 (Avro RJ100)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:15 (VBY)
    10:55 (BMA)
    2h 20m
    TF 3413 (ATR 72)
    35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 11:30 (BMA)
    12:35 (MMX)
    2h 20m
    TF 134 (Avro RJ100)
  • 10:30 (VBY)
    11:35 (MMX)
    1h 5m
    TF 1200 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:35 (VBY)
    11:15 (BMA)
    3h 20m
    TF 441 (ATR 72)
    1h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:50 (BMA)
    13:55 (MMX)
    3h 20m
    TF 178 (Avro RJ100)
  • 10:45 (VBY)
    11:25 (BMA)
    2h 50m
    TF 403 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:30 (BMA)
    13:35 (MMX)
    2h 50m
    TF 134 (Avro RJ100)
  • 11:10 (VBY)
    11:50 (BMA)
    4h 15m
    TF 413 (ATR 72)
    2h 30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:20 (BMA)
    15:25 (MMX)
    4h 15m
    TF 142 (Avro RJ100)
  • 11:30 (VBY)
    12:10 (BMA)
    2h 30m
    TF 441 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:50 (BMA)
    14:00 (MMX)
    2h 30m
    TF 172 (Saab 2000)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:30 (VBY)
    12:10 (BMA)
    2h 30m
    TF 3441 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:50 (BMA)
    14:00 (MMX)
    2h 30m
    TF 172 (Avro RJ100)
  • 11:40 (VBY)
    12:25 (ARN)
    2h 10m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    20m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 12:45 (ARN)
    13:50 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    SK 117 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:45 (VBY)
    12:25 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 447 (Avro RJ100)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 12:50 (BMA)
    13:55 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 178 (Avro RJ100)
  • 12:10 (VBY)
    12:50 (BMA)
    2h 25m
    TF 443 (Saab 2000)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 13:30 (BMA)
    14:35 (MMX)
    2h 25m
    TF 178 (Avro RJ85)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 26 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:30 (VBY)
    13:10 (BMA)
    3h 15m
    TF 415 (ATR 72)
    1h 30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:40 (BMA)
    15:45 (MMX)
    3h 15m
    TF 142 (Avro RJ100)
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:35 (ARN)
    4h 35m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 16:10 (ARN)
    17:20 (MMX)
    4h 35m
    SK 109 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:25 (BMA)
    2h 55m
    TF 3443 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:30 (BMA)
    15:40 (MMX)
    2h 55m
    TF 176 (Avro RJ100)
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:35 (ARN)
    3h
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 14:35 (ARN)
    15:45 (MMX)
    3h
    SK 2111 (Boeing 737-600)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:25 (BMA)
    4h 25m
    TF 3443 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:00 (BMA)
    17:10 (MMX)
    4h 25m
    TF 180 (Avro RJ100)
  • 13:10 (VBY)
    13:50 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 3415 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:40 (BMA)
    15:45 (MMX)
    2h 35m
    TF 142 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:15 (VBY)
    13:55 (BMA)
    4h 5m
    TF 419 (ATR 72)
    2h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:15 (BMA)
    17:20 (MMX)
    4h 5m
    TF 148 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:15 (VBY)
    13:55 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 3419 (ATR 72)
    1h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 15:15 (BMA)
    16:20 (MMX)
    3h 5m
    TF 144 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:15 (VBY)
    13:55 (BMA)
    4h 40m
    TF 3419 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:45 (BMA)
    17:55 (MMX)
    4h 40m
    TF 150 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:15 (VBY)
    13:55 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 3419 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:20 (BMA)
    15:25 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 142 (Avro RJ100)
  • 13:30 (VBY)
    14:10 (BMA)
    2h 15m
    TF 419 (ATR 72)
    30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 14:40 (BMA)
    15:45 (MMX)
    2h 15m
    TF 142 (Avro RJ100)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:15 (VBY)
    14:55 (BMA)
    2h 50m
    TF 449 (ATR 72)
    1h layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 15:55 (BMA)
    17:05 (MMX)
    2h 50m
    TF 180 (Avro RJ100)
  • 14:20 (VBY)
    15:25 (MMX)
    1h 5m
    TF 1206 (ATR 72)
  • 14:30 (VBY)
    15:10 (BMA)
    4h 20m
    TF 409 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:45 (BMA)
    18:50 (MMX)
    4h 20m
    TF 154 (Avro RJ100)
  • 14:45 (VBY)
    15:25 (BMA)
    2h 25m
    TF 441 (ATR 72)
    35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:00 (BMA)
    17:10 (MMX)
    2h 25m
    TF 180 (Avro RJ100)
  • 14:45 (VBY)
    15:50 (MMX)
    1h 5m
    TF 1230 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 19 Feb 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:55 (VBY)
    15:35 (BMA)
    2h 15m
    TF 3445 (Avro RJ100)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:00 (BMA)
    17:10 (MMX)
    2h 15m
    TF 180 (Avro RJ100)
  • 14:55 (VBY)
    15:35 (BMA)
    2h 15m
    TF 445 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:00 (BMA)
    17:10 (MMX)
    2h 15m
    TF 180 (Avro RJ100)
  • 15:00 (VBY)
    15:40 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 447 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:30 (BMA)
    17:35 (MMX)
    2h 35m
    TF 182 (Avro RJ100)
  • 15:10 (VBY)
    15:50 (BMA)
    2h 20m
    TF 441 (Saab 2000)
    30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:20 (BMA)
    17:30 (MMX)
    2h 20m
    TF 190 (Avro RJ100)
  • 15:15 (VBY)
    16:15 (MMX)
    1h
    TF 3900 (ATR 72)
  • 15:20 (VBY)
    16:00 (BMA)
    2h
    TF 3419 (ATR 72)
    15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:15 (BMA)
    17:20 (MMX)
    2h
    TF 148 (Avro RJ100)
  • 15:25 (VBY)
    16:05 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 3443 (Avro RJ100)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 16:30 (BMA)
    17:35 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 182 (Avro RJ100)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    16:50 (BMA)
    2h 25m
    TF 3425 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:30 (BMA)
    18:35 (MMX)
    2h 25m
    TF 152 (Avro RJ100)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    5h
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    3h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 20:00 (ARN)
    21:10 (MMX)
    5h
    SK 113 (Boeing 737-600)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    16:50 (BMA)
    3h 30m
    TF 3425 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 18:35 (BMA)
    19:40 (MMX)
    3h 30m
    TF 156 (Avro RJ85)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    2h 50m
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    50m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 17:50 (ARN)
    19:00 (MMX)
    2h 50m
    SK 121 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 16:25 (VBY)
    17:05 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 447 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:50 (BMA)
    19:00 (MMX)
    2h 35m
    TF 186 (Avro RJ100)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:25 (VBY)
    17:05 (BMA)
    2h 35m
    TF 3447 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:50 (BMA)
    19:00 (MMX)
    2h 35m
    TF 186 (Avro RJ100)
  • 16:30 (VBY)
    17:10 (BMA)
    2h 20m
    TF 425 (ATR 72)
    35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:45 (BMA)
    18:50 (MMX)
    2h 20m
    TF 154 (Avro RJ100)
  • 16:35 (VBY)
    17:15 (BMA)
    2h 15m
    TF 3425 (ATR 72)
    30m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 17:45 (BMA)
    18:50 (MMX)
    2h 15m
    TF 154 (Avro RJ100)
  • 17:20 (VBY)
    18:00 (BMA)
    3h 5m
    TF 447 (ATR 72)
    1h 15m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:15 (BMA)
    20:25 (MMX)
    3h 5m
    TF 190 (Avro RJ100)
  • 17:30 (VBY)
    18:10 (BMA)
    2h 55m
    TF 429 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:15 (BMA)
    20:25 (MMX)
    2h 55m
    TF 158 (Avro RJ100)
  • 17:30 (VBY)
    18:10 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 429 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 18:35 (BMA)
    19:40 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 156 (Avro RJ100)
  • 17:30 (VBY)
    18:10 (BMA)
    2h 10m
    TF 3429 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 18:35 (BMA)
    19:40 (MMX)
    2h 10m
    TF 156 (Avro RJ100)
  • 18:00 (VBY)
    18:40 (BMA)
    4h 25m
    TF 449 (ATR 72)
    2h 35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 21:15 (BMA)
    22:25 (MMX)
    4h 25m
    TF 194 (Avro RJ100)
  • 18:00 (VBY)
    18:40 (BMA)
    4h 10m
    TF 3449 (ATR 72)
    2h 20m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 21:00 (BMA)
    22:10 (MMX)
    4h 10m
    TF 194 (Avro RJ100)
  • 18:00 (VBY)
    18:40 (BMA)
    2h 25m
    TF 449 (ATR 72)
    35m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 19:15 (BMA)
    20:25 (MMX)
    2h 25m
    TF 190 (Avro RJ100)
  • 18:40 (VBY)
    19:20 (BMA)
    2h 30m
    TF 3431 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 20:00 (BMA)
    21:10 (MMX)
    2h 30m
    TF 160 (Avro RJ85)
  • 19:05 (VBY)
    19:50 (ARN)
    4h 50m
    SK 84 (ATR 72)
    3h layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 22:50 (ARN)
    23:55 (MMX)
    4h 50m
    SK 125 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 19:40 (VBY)
    20:20 (BMA)
    2h 15m
    TF 435 (ATR 72)
    25m layover in Stockholm (BMA)
  • 20:45 (BMA)
    21:55 (MMX)
    2h 15m
    TF 164 (Avro RJ100)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Malmo. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Malmo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Malmo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Malmo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Malmo with Wego. Search and compare Malmo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.