Flight Schedules from Visby to Gallivare

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (VBY)
    07:30 (ARN)
    4h 35m
    SK 86 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 09:15 (ARN)
    11:15 (GEV)
    4h 35m
    2N 4852 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 12:45 (VBY)
    13:35 (ARN)
    3h 45m
    SK 80 (ATR 72)
    55m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 14:30 (ARN)
    16:30 (GEV)
    3h 45m
    2N 4854 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 16:10 (VBY)
    17:00 (ARN)
    5h 5m
    SK 82 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Stockholm (ARN)
  • 19:15 (ARN)
    21:15 (GEV)
    5h 5m
    2N 4856 (Canadair Regional Jet)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Visby to Gallivare. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Visby to Gallivare flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Visby to Gallivare flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Gallivare flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Gallivare with Wego. Search and compare Gallivare hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.