Flight Schedules from Vaasa to Tartu

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:45 (VAA)
    09:50 (HEL)
    AY 312 (ATR 72)
    1h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 10:55 (HEL)
    11:45 (TAY)
    AY 119 (ATR 72)
  • 14:45 (VAA)
    15:30 (HEL)
    2h 20m
    AY 324 (Embraer 190)
    45m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 16:15 (HEL)
    17:05 (TAY)
    2h 20m
    AY 119 (ATR 72)
  • 18:00 (VAA)
    19:00 (HEL)
    3h 50m
    AY 326 (ATR 72)
    2h 5m layover in Helsinki (HEL)
  • 21:05 (HEL)
    21:50 (TAY)
    3h 50m
    AY 119 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vaasa to Tartu. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vaasa to Tartu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vaasa to Tartu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tartu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tartu with Wego. Search and compare Tartu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.