Flight Schedules from Uyuni to Rurrenabaque

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:15 (UYU)
    09:05 (LPB)
    2h 25m
    Z8 301 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    55m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 10:00 (LPB)
    10:40 (RBQ)
    2h 25m
    Z8 84 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 08:40 (UYU)
    09:30 (LPB)
    4h 25m
    Z8 303 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 55m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 12:25 (LPB)
    13:05 (RBQ)
    4h 25m
    Z8 94 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 13:50 (UYU)
    14:40 (LPB)
    3h 25m
    Z8 305 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 55m layover in La Paz (LPB)
  • 16:35 (LPB)
    17:15 (RBQ)
    3h 25m
    Z8 98 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Uyuni to Rurrenabaque. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Uyuni to Rurrenabaque flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Uyuni to Rurrenabaque flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Rurrenabaque flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Rurrenabaque with Wego. Search and compare Rurrenabaque hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.