Flight Schedules from Umtata to Victoria Falls

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:50 (UTT)
    09:05 (JNB)
    5h 15m
    SA 8752 (Embraer RJ135)
    2h 20m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 11:25 (JNB)
    13:05 (VFA)
    5h 15m
    BA 6285 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 07:50 (UTT)
    09:05 (JNB)
    4h 40m
    SA 8752 (Embraer RJ135)
    1h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 10:50 (JNB)
    12:30 (VFA)
    4h 40m
    SA 40 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Umtata to Victoria Falls. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Umtata to Victoria Falls flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Umtata to Victoria Falls flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Victoria Falls flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Victoria Falls with Wego. Search and compare Victoria Falls hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.