Flight Schedules from Umtata to Livingstone

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:50 (UTT)
    09:05 (JNB)
    4h 55m
    SA 8752 (Embraer RJ135)
    1h 55m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 11:00 (JNB)
    12:45 (LVI)
    4h 55m
    BA 6291 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 07:50 (UTT)
    09:05 (JNB)
    4h 30m
    SA 8752 (Embraer RJ135)
    1h 35m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 10:40 (JNB)
    12:20 (LVI)
    4h 30m
    SA 48 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Umtata to Livingstone. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Umtata to Livingstone flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Umtata to Livingstone flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Livingstone flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Livingstone with Wego. Search and compare Livingstone hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.