Flight Schedules from Koh Samui to Trat

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (USM)
    07:05 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    PG 100 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 08:30 (BKK)
    09:30 (TDX)
    3h 30m
    PG 301 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 07:45 (USM)
    08:50 (BKK)
    4h 55m
    PG 104 (Airbus A319)
    2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:40 (BKK)
    12:40 (TDX)
    4h 55m
    PG 305 (ATR 72)
  • 08:00 (USM)
    09:05 (BKK)
    4h 40m
    PG 106 (Airbus A319)
    2h 35m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:40 (BKK)
    12:40 (TDX)
    4h 40m
    PG 305 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 09:10 (USM)
    10:15 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    TG 282 (Boeing 737-400)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:40 (BKK)
    12:40 (TDX)
    3h 30m
    PG 305 (ATR 72)
  • 09:20 (USM)
    10:25 (BKK)
    3h 20m
    PG 122 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:40 (BKK)
    12:40 (TDX)
    3h 20m
    PG 305 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:00 (USM)
    14:05 (BKK)
    5h
    PG 134 (Airbus A319)
    2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:00 (BKK)
    18:00 (TDX)
    5h
    PG 307 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 14:15 (USM)
    15:45 (BKK)
    3h 45m
    PG 138 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 15m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:00 (BKK)
    18:00 (TDX)
    3h 45m
    PG 307 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 14:30 (USM)
    15:35 (BKK)
    3h 30m
    PG 136 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:00 (BKK)
    18:00 (TDX)
    3h 30m
    PG 307 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Koh Samui to Trat. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Koh Samui to Trat flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Koh Samui to Trat flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Trat flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Trat with Wego. Search and compare Trat hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.