Flight Schedules from Koh Samui to Hanoi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (USM)
    08:05 (BKK)
    6h 45m
    PG 102 (Airbus A319)
    3h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:55 (BKK)
    13:45 (HAN)
    6h 45m
    VN 610 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:45 (USM)
    08:50 (BKK)
    6h
    PG 104 (Airbus A319)
    3h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:55 (BKK)
    13:45 (HAN)
    6h
    VN 610 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:00 (USM)
    09:05 (BKK)
    5h 45m
    PG 106 (Airbus A319)
    2h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:55 (BKK)
    13:45 (HAN)
    5h 45m
    VN 610 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:10 (USM)
    10:15 (BKK)
    6h 35m
    TG 282 (Boeing 737-400)
    3h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:55 (BKK)
    15:45 (HAN)
    6h 35m
    QR 834 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:10 (USM)
    10:15 (BKK)
    4h 35m
    TG 282 (Boeing 737-400)
    1h 40m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:55 (BKK)
    13:45 (HAN)
    4h 35m
    VN 610 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:20 (USM)
    10:25 (BKK)
    4h 25m
    PG 122 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 11:55 (BKK)
    13:45 (HAN)
    4h 25m
    VN 610 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:20 (USM)
    10:25 (BKK)
    6h 25m
    PG 122 (Airbus A319)
    3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:55 (BKK)
    15:45 (HAN)
    6h 25m
    QR 834 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:55 (USM)
    11:00 (BKK)
    5h 50m
    PG 124 (Airbus A319)
    2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:55 (BKK)
    15:45 (HAN)
    5h 50m
    QR 834 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 10:55 (USM)
    12:00 (BKK)
    4h 50m
    PG 952 (Airbus A319)
    1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 13:55 (BKK)
    15:45 (HAN)
    4h 50m
    QR 834 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 10:55 (USM)
    12:00 (BKK)
    6h 50m
    PG 952 (Airbus A319)
    3h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:55 (BKK)
    17:45 (HAN)
    6h 50m
    VN 614 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (USM)
    13:00 (BKK)
    6h 20m
    PG 876 (Airbus A319)
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 16:25 (BKK)
    18:15 (HAN)
    6h 20m
    VN 614 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:00 (USM)
    14:05 (BKK)
    6h 20m
    PG 134 (Airbus A319)
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:30 (BKK)
    19:20 (HAN)
    6h 20m
    TG 564 (Airbus A330)
  • 13:00 (USM)
    14:05 (BKK)
    4h 45m
    PG 134 (Airbus A319)
    1h 50m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 15:55 (BKK)
    17:45 (HAN)
    4h 45m
    VN 614 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:15 (USM)
    15:45 (BKK)
    5h 5m
    PG 138 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:30 (BKK)
    19:20 (HAN)
    5h 5m
    TG 564 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:15 (USM)
    15:45 (BKK)
    6h 40m
    PG 138 (ATR42/ATR72)
    3h 20m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:05 (BKK)
    20:55 (HAN)
    6h 40m
    VN 612 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:30 (USM)
    15:35 (BKK)
    4h 50m
    PG 136 (Airbus A319)
    1h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:30 (BKK)
    19:20 (HAN)
    4h 50m
    TG 564 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:30 (USM)
    15:35 (BKK)
    6h 25m
    PG 136 (Airbus A319)
    3h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:05 (BKK)
    20:55 (HAN)
    6h 25m
    VN 612 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:20 (USM)
    16:25 (BKK)
    4h 20m
    PG 146 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 17:50 (BKK)
    19:40 (HAN)
    4h 20m
    TG 564 (Boeing 787)
  • 15:30 (USM)
    16:35 (BKK)
    5h 25m
    PG 146 (Airbus A319)
    2h 30m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:05 (BKK)
    20:55 (HAN)
    5h 25m
    VN 612 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:50 (USM)
    17:20 (BKK)
    5h 5m
    PG 148 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
  • 19:05 (BKK)
    20:55 (HAN)
    5h 5m
    VN 612 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Koh Samui to Hanoi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Koh Samui to Hanoi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Koh Samui to Hanoi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hanoi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hanoi with Wego. Search and compare Hanoi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.