Flight Schedules from Urumqi to Shenyang

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:25 (URC)
    11:20 (TNA)
    8h 45m
    SC 4938 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 14:20 (TNA)
    16:10 (SHE)
    8h 45m
    HU 7839 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:55 (URC)
    11:00 (HET)
    7h 40m
    HU 7789 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 14:00 (HET)
    15:35 (SHE)
    7h 40m
    CZ 6664 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (URC)
    11:05 (XIY)
    8h
    MU 2397 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 13:35 (XIY)
    16:00 (SHE)
    8h
    MU 2263 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:00 (URC)
    11:05 (XIY)
    8h 30m
    MU 2397 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 13:00 (XIY)
    16:30 (SHE)
    8h 30m
    CZ 6470 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:35 (URC)
    11:25 (INC)
    7h
    CZ 3669 (Boeing 737-700)
    45m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 12:10 (INC)
    15:35 (SHE)
    7h
    CZ 6664 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:50 (URC)
    11:55 (XIY)
    7h 40m
    HU 7898 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 13:00 (XIY)
    16:30 (SHE)
    7h 40m
    CZ 6470 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    12:40 (CGO)
    8h 15m
    CZ 6917 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:40 (CGO)
    17:10 (SHE)
    8h 15m
    ZH 9149 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (URC)
    12:10 (XIY)
    7h 5m
    CZ 3641 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 13:35 (XIY)
    16:00 (SHE)
    7h 5m
    MU 2263 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:05 (URC)
    14:55 (TAO)
    9h 10m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 16:40 (TAO)
    18:15 (SHE)
    9h 10m
    MF 8029 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:05 (URC)
    12:20 (TYN)
    7h 25m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 15:10 (TYN)
    16:30 (SHE)
    7h 25m
    CZ 6470 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:05 (URC)
    14:55 (TAO)
    10h 10m
    CZ 6933 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 17:45 (TAO)
    19:15 (SHE)
    10h 10m
    SC 4865 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:10 (URC)
    16:10 (SHE)
    7h
    HU 7839 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:10 (URC)
    12:55 (PEK)
    8h 15m
    CA 1292 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    8h 15m
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:20 (URC)
    15:25 (TAO)
    9h 55m
    CZ 6927 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 17:45 (TAO)
    19:15 (SHE)
    9h 55m
    SC 4865 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (URC)
    13:05 (PEK)
    8h
    CZ 4637 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    8h
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:30 (URC)
    13:10 (PEK)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6026 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (URC)
    16:00 (TAO)
    10h 10m
    HU 7785 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 18:35 (TAO)
    20:00 (SHE)
    10h 10m
    CZ 6312 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (URC)
    13:15 (TYN)
    6h 40m
    HU 7785 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 15:10 (TYN)
    16:30 (SHE)
    6h 40m
    CZ 6470 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:55 (URC)
    16:00 (TAO)
    10h 5m
    CZ 3130 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
  • 18:35 (TAO)
    20:00 (SHE)
    10h 5m
    CZ 6312 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:00 (URC)
    13:25 (PEK)
    7h 25m
    CZ 4633 (Boeing 777)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    7h 25m
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (URC)
    13:10 (HET)
    6h 5m
    CZ 6927 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 14:30 (HET)
    16:10 (SHE)
    6h 5m
    CZ 6664 (Airbus A319)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    13:55 (PEK)
    7h 10m
    CA 1296 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    7h 10m
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:15 (URC)
    13:55 (PEK)
    8h 5m
    CA 1296 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:45 (PEK)
    18:20 (SHE)
    8h 5m
    CA 1635 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:30 (URC)
    14:10 (PEK)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6901 (Boeing 777)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:00 (PEK)
    17:25 (SHE)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6108 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:30 (URC)
    14:10 (PEK)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6901 (Boeing 777)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:45 (PEK)
    18:20 (SHE)
    7h 50m
    CA 1635 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:45 (URC)
    16:20 (PEK)
    7h 25m
    HU 7246 (Boeing 767)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 18:40 (PEK)
    20:10 (SHE)
    7h 25m
    CA 1625 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:45 (URC)
    16:20 (PEK)
    6h 50m
    HU 7246 (Boeing 767)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 18:05 (PEK)
    19:35 (SHE)
    6h 50m
    CZ 6106 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:25 (URC)
    17:55 (PEK)
    7h 10m
    CZ 6903 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:00 (PEK)
    21:35 (SHE)
    7h 10m
    CA 1601 (Airbus A330)
  • 14:35 (URC)
    18:15 (PEK)
    7h
    CA 1902 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:00 (PEK)
    21:35 (SHE)
    7h
    CA 1601 (Airbus A330)
  • 15:30 (URC)
    18:00 (LHW)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6930 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 19:50 (LHW)
    22:25 (SHE)
    6h 55m
    CZ 6492 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:40 (URC)
    18:05 (LHW)
    6h 40m
    CZ 6340 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 19:55 (LHW)
    22:20 (SHE)
    6h 40m
    CZ 6492 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:30 (URC)
    19:35 (XIY)
    8h
    MU 2770 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 22:10 (XIY)
    00:30 (SHE) (+1)
    8h
    CZ 6402 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:35 (URC)
    19:40 (XIY)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6919 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 30m layover in Xi'an (XIY)
  • 22:10 (XIY)
    00:30 (SHE) (+1)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6402 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:40 (URC)
    22:00 (SHE)
    5h 20m
    CZ 6414 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:55 (URC)
    20:25 (PEK)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6932 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:55 (PEK)
    23:20 (SHE)
    6h 25m
    CZ 6110 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Urumqi to Shenyang. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Urumqi to Shenyang flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Urumqi to Shenyang flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Shenyang flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Shenyang with Wego. Search and compare Shenyang hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.