Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$84

Flight Schedules from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Palu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (UPG)
    09:35 (LUW)
    4h
    IW 1222 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 15m layover in Luwuk (LUW)
  • 10:50 (LUW)
    12:00 (PLW)
    4h
    IW 1157 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 09:50 (UPG)
    10:55 (PLW)
    1h 5m
    ID 6232 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:10 (UPG)
    14:15 (PLW)
    1h 5m
    JT 852 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:55 (UPG)
    15:15 (PLW)
    1h 20m
    GA 608 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:10 (UPG)
    16:15 (PLW)
    1h 5m
    ID 6230 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 16:40 (UPG)
    17:50 (BPN)
    5h 5m
    JT 676 (Boeing 737-900)
    3h layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
  • 20:50 (BPN)
    21:45 (PLW)
    5h 5m
    JT 858 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:00 (UPG)
    20:10 (BPN)
    2h 45m
    JT 660 (Boeing 737-900)
    40m layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
  • 20:50 (BPN)
    21:45 (PLW)
    2h 45m
    JT 858 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:00 (UPG)
    22:05 (PLW)
    1h 5m
    JT 780 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Palu. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Palu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Palu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Palu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Palu with Wego. Search and compare Palu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.