Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Yantai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:45 (ULN)
    12:50 (ICN)
    8h 50m
    OM 301 (Boeing 767)
    4h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 17:20 (ICN)
    17:35 (YNT)
    8h 50m
    OZ 307 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    6h 50m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:00 (PEK)
    22:20 (YNT)
    6h 50m
    MU 5136 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:10 (ULN)
    21:15 (ICN)
    5h 55m
    KE 868 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 30m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 22:45 (ICN)
    23:05 (YNT)
    5h 55m
    SC 4708 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Yantai. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Yantai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Yantai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yantai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yantai with Wego. Search and compare Yantai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.