Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Yuncheng

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (ULN)
    09:45 (PEK)
    6h 15m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:50 (PEK)
    13:45 (YCU)
    6h 15m
    CA 1237 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    5h 50m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:25 (PEK)
    21:20 (YCU)
    5h 50m
    CA 1139 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Yuncheng. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Yuncheng flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Yuncheng flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yuncheng flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yuncheng with Wego. Search and compare Yuncheng hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.