Flight Schedules from Ulaanbaatar to Xian

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (ULN)
    08:25 (PEK)
    8h 20m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:20 (PEK)
    14:30 (XIY)
    8h 20m
    CA 1223 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:15 (ULN)
    10:30 (PEK)
    8h 15m
    OM 223 (Boeing 737)
    3h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:15 (PEK)
    16:30 (XIY)
    8h 15m
    CA 1201 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:50 (ULN)
    13:55 (PEK)
    7h 25m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 17:05 (PEK)
    19:15 (XIY)
    7h 25m
    MU 2114 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (ULN)
    17:35 (PEK)
    7h 10m
    CA 902 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:25 (PEK)
    22:40 (XIY)
    7h 10m
    CA 1205 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ulaanbaatar to Xian. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ulaanbaatar to Xian flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ulaanbaatar to Xian flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Xian flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Xian with Wego. Search and compare Xian hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.