Flight Schedules from Ust-Kamenogorsk to Shimkent

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 15:00 (UKK)
    16:35 (ALA)
    5h 50m
    KC 302 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Almaty (ALA)
  • 19:20 (ALA)
    20:50 (CIT)
    5h 50m
    KC 969 (Embraer 190)
  • 16:20 (UKK)
    17:55 (TSE)
    5h 25m
    KC 246 (Embraer 190)
    1h 55m layover in Astana (TSE)
  • 19:50 (TSE)
    21:45 (CIT)
    5h 25m
    KC 341 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ust-Kamenogorsk to Shimkent. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ust-Kamenogorsk to Shimkent flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ust-Kamenogorsk to Shimkent flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Shimkent flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Shimkent with Wego. Search and compare Shimkent hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.