Flight Schedules from Ukunda to Mara Lodges

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:00 (UKA)
    12:10 (WIL)
    3h 40m
    P2 802 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 50m layover in Nairobi (WIL)
  • 14:00 (WIL)
    14:40 (MRE)
    3h 40m
    P2 951 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 12:30 (UKA)
    13:30 (WIL)
    3h 50m
    B5 602 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    2h layover in Nairobi (WIL)
  • 15:30 (WIL)
    16:20 (MRE)
    3h 50m
    B5 205 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ukunda to Mara Lodges. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ukunda to Mara Lodges flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ukunda to Mara Lodges flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mara Lodges flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mara Lodges with Wego. Search and compare Mara Lodges hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.