Flight Schedules from Quito to Lexington

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:29 (UIO)
    05:45 (ATL)
    10h 33m
    DL 680 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    4h layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:45 (ATL)
    11:02 (LEX)
    10h 33m
    DL 5160 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 00:30 (UIO)
    05:46 (ATL)
    10h 28m
    DL 680 (Boeing 757)
    3h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:45 (ATL)
    10:58 (LEX)
    10h 28m
    DL 1452 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 00:30 (UIO)
    05:46 (ATL)
    9h 1m
    DL 680 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 34m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 08:20 (ATL)
    09:31 (LEX)
    9h 1m
    DL 5321 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 00:30 (UIO)
    05:46 (ATL)
    10h 26m
    DL 680 (Boeing 757)
    3h 59m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
  • 09:45 (ATL)
    10:56 (LEX)
    10h 26m
    DL 236 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 00:55 (UIO)
    05:15 (IAH)
    11h 31m
    UA 1036 (Boeing 737-700)
    4h layover in Houston (IAH)
  • 09:15 (IAH)
    12:26 (LEX)
    11h 31m
    UA 3779 (Embraer RJ 135/140/145)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Quito to Lexington. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Quito to Lexington flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Quito to Lexington flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lexington flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lexington with Wego. Search and compare Lexington hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.