Flight Schedules from Ua Pou to Ua Huka

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:20 (UAP)
    09:40 (NHV)
    1h 40m
    VT 863 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    55m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 10:35 (NHV)
    11:00 (UAH)
    1h 40m
    VT 864 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 10:45 (UAP)
    11:05 (NHV)
    1h 30m
    VT 888 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    45m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 11:50 (NHV)
    12:15 (UAH)
    1h 30m
    VT 899 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 11:25 (UAP)
    11:50 (UAH)
    25m
    VT 809 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 11:40 (UAP)
    12:00 (NHV)
    1h 20m
    VT 884 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    35m layover in Nuku Hiva (NHV)
  • 12:35 (NHV)
    13:00 (UAH)
    1h 20m
    VT 896 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Ua Pou to Ua Huka. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Ua Pou to Ua Huka flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Ua Pou to Ua Huka flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ua Huka flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ua Huka with Wego. Search and compare Ua Huka hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.