Flight Schedules from Narsarsuaq to Narsaq

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:20 (UAK)
    07:45 (JJU)
    1h 25m
    GL 1351 (Bell (Helicopters))
    45m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 08:30 (JJU)
    08:45 (JNS)
    1h 25m
    GL 1330 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 11:35 (UAK)
    11:55 (JNS)
    20m
    GL 333 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 12:15 (UAK)
    12:40 (JJU)
    2h 55m
    GL 355 (Bell (Helicopters))
    2h 15m layover in Qaqortoq (JJU)
  • 14:55 (JJU)
    15:10 (JNS)
    2h 55m
    GL 386 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 12:25 (UAK)
    12:45 (JNS)
    20m
    GL 385 (Bell (Helicopters))
  • 16:05 (UAK)
    16:25 (JNS)
    20m
    GL 337 (Bell (Helicopters))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Narsarsuaq to Narsaq. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Narsarsuaq to Narsaq flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Narsarsuaq to Narsaq flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Narsaq flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Narsaq with Wego. Search and compare Narsaq hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.