Flight Schedules from Narsarsuaq to Aasiaat

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:10 (UAK)
    11:55 (SFJ)
    4h 5m
    GL 426 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    1h 40m layover in Kangerlussuaq (SFJ)
  • 13:35 (SFJ)
    14:15 (JEG)
    4h 5m
    GL 534 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 11:15 (UAK)
    13:10 (GOH)
    4h 35m
    GL 422 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    45m layover in Nuuk (GOH)
  • 13:55 (GOH)
    15:50 (JEG)
    4h 35m
    GL 496 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 12:10 (UAK)
    13:25 (GOH)
    3h 40m
    GL 418 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
    30m layover in Nuuk (GOH)
  • 13:55 (GOH)
    15:50 (JEG)
    3h 40m
    GL 496 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Narsarsuaq to Aasiaat. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Narsarsuaq to Aasiaat flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Narsarsuaq to Aasiaat flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Aasiaat flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Aasiaat with Wego. Search and compare Aasiaat hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.