Flight Schedules from Narsarsuaq to Nuuk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:15 (UAK)
    13:10 (GOH)
    1h 55m
    GL 422 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:10 (UAK)
    13:25 (GOH)
    1h 15m
    GL 418 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 16:35 (UAK)
    17:50 (GOH)
    1h 15m
    GL 416 (De Havilland DHC-8-200 Dash 8/8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Narsarsuaq to Nuuk. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Narsarsuaq to Nuuk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Narsarsuaq to Nuuk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nuuk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nuuk with Wego. Search and compare Nuuk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.