Flight Schedules from Trabzon to Kiev

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:40 (TZX)
    04:30 (IST)
    6h 35m
    TK 2837 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 07:10 (IST)
    09:15 (KBP)
    6h 35m
    TK 457 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
  • 06:30 (TZX)
    08:25 (SAW)
    5h 15m
    TK 7439 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 15m layover in Istanbul (SAW)
  • 09:40 (SAW)
    11:45 (KBP)
    5h 15m
    TK 455 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:45 (TZX)
    08:40 (IST)
    7h 15m
    TK 2839 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 12:00 (IST)
    14:00 (KBP)
    7h 15m
    PS 712 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:45 (TZX)
    15:45 (IST)
    6h 25m
    TK 2829 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 18:10 (IST)
    20:10 (KBP)
    6h 25m
    TK 459 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Trabzon to Kiev. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Trabzon to Kiev flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Trabzon to Kiev flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kiev flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kiev with Wego. Search and compare Kiev hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.