Flight Schedules from Tyler to McAllen

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (TYR)
    06:17 (DFW)
    4h 56m
    AA 2816 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 33m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 08:50 (DFW)
    10:26 (MFE)
    4h 56m
    AA 2664 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 10:14 (TYR)
    11:06 (DFW)
    3h 55m
    AA 2824 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 24m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:30 (DFW)
    14:09 (MFE)
    3h 55m
    AA 5858 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 12:40 (TYR)
    13:38 (DFW)
    3h 36m
    AA 2814 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 2m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 14:40 (DFW)
    16:16 (MFE)
    3h 36m
    AA 2661 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 16:05 (TYR)
    16:58 (DFW)
    4h 16m
    AA 2813 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 42m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 18:40 (DFW)
    20:21 (MFE)
    4h 16m
    AA 1129 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 18:30 (TYR)
    19:23 (DFW)
    5h 3m
    AA 2794 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 37m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 22:00 (DFW)
    23:33 (MFE)
    5h 3m
    AA 5757 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tyler to McAllen. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tyler to McAllen flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tyler to McAllen flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides McAllen flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in McAllen with Wego. Search and compare McAllen hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.