Flight Schedules from Texarkana to San Antonio

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TXK)
    08:05 (DFW)
    2h 58m
    AA 2798 (Embraer RJ145)
    55m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 09:00 (DFW)
    10:08 (SAT)
    2h 58m
    AA 1255 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:12 (TXK)
    11:12 (DFW)
    3h 36m
    AA 2783 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 23m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:35 (DFW)
    13:48 (SAT)
    3h 36m
    AA 1045 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:24 (TXK)
    19:24 (DFW)
    4h 43m
    AA 2810 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    2h 36m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 22:00 (DFW)
    23:07 (SAT)
    4h 43m
    AA 2347 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Texarkana to San Antonio. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Texarkana to San Antonio flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Texarkana to San Antonio flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides San Antonio flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in San Antonio with Wego. Search and compare San Antonio hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.