Flight Schedules from Texarkana to Minneapolis/St Paul

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:10 (TXK)
    08:05 (DFW)
    5h 39m
    AA 2798 (Embraer RJ145)
    2h 16m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 10:21 (DFW)
    12:49 (MSP)
    5h 39m
    AA 1291 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 10:12 (TXK)
    11:12 (DFW)
    4h 52m
    AA 2783 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 23m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:35 (DFW)
    15:04 (MSP)
    4h 52m
    AA 2570 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:24 (TXK)
    19:24 (DFW)
    4h 47m
    AA 2810 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    1h 19m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 20:43 (DFW)
    23:11 (MSP)
    4h 47m
    AA 383 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Texarkana to Minneapolis/St Paul. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Texarkana to Minneapolis/St Paul flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Texarkana to Minneapolis/St Paul flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Minneapolis/St Paul flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Minneapolis/St Paul with Wego. Search and compare Minneapolis/St Paul hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.