Flight Schedules from Texarkana to Milwaukee

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:12 (TXK)
    11:12 (DFW)
    4h 48m
    AA 2783 (Embraer RJ145)
    1h 23m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 12:35 (DFW)
    15:00 (MKE)
    4h 48m
    AA 1399 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 18:24 (TXK)
    19:24 (DFW)
    4h 10m
    AA 2810 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    51m layover in Dallas (DFW)
  • 20:15 (DFW)
    22:34 (MKE)
    4h 10m
    AA 2306 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Texarkana to Milwaukee. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Texarkana to Milwaukee flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Texarkana to Milwaukee flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Milwaukee flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Milwaukee with Wego. Search and compare Milwaukee hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.