Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$740

Flight Schedules from Tunis to Stockholm

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 03:05 (TUN)
    05:40 (FRA)
    5h 35m
    LH 1327 (Airbus A319)
    55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 06:35 (FRA)
    08:40 (ARN)
    5h 35m
    LH 800 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 07:05 (TUN)
    09:40 (CDG)
    8h 40m
    AF 1785 (Airbus A319)
    3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 13:20 (CDG)
    15:45 (ARN)
    8h 40m
    SK 578 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 07:20 (TUN)
    10:10 (AMS)
    5h 50m
    TU 880 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 11:10 (AMS)
    13:10 (ARN)
    5h 50m
    SK 556 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 08:05 (TUN)
    10:40 (FRA)
    6h 15m
    TU 744 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    1h 35m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 12:15 (FRA)
    14:20 (ARN)
    6h 15m
    SK 2636 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:15 (TUN)
    10:00 (BCN)
    6h 35m
    TU 514 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    1h 20m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 11:20 (BCN)
    14:50 (ARN)
    6h 35m
    SK 2586 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:20 (TUN)
    10:15 (GVA)
    7h 15m
    TU 700 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 35m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 12:50 (GVA)
    15:35 (ARN)
    7h 15m
    SK 2616 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 08:30 (TUN)
    10:50 (VIE)
    6h 45m
    TU 642 (Boeing 737-600)
    2h layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 12:50 (VIE)
    15:15 (ARN)
    6h 45m
    OS 313 (Embraer 195)
  • 08:45 (TUN)
    11:00 (MUC)
    5h 20m
    TU 542 (Boeing 737-600)
    55m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 11:55 (MUC)
    14:05 (ARN)
    5h 20m
    LH 2416 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 08:50 (TUN)
    11:20 (NCE)
    6h 15m
    TU 996 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    1h 45m layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 13:05 (NCE)
    16:05 (ARN)
    6h 15m
    SK 1828 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 09:00 (TUN)
    11:35 (BRU)
    7h 15m
    TU 788 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 14:05 (BRU)
    16:15 (ARN)
    7h 15m
    SK 1598 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:20 (TUN)
    10:45 (FCO)
    7h 10m
    TU 752 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 13:15 (FCO)
    16:30 (ARN)
    7h 10m
    SK 1842 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:35 (TUN)
    11:20 (MXP)
    7h 5m
    TU 756 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 35m layover in Milan (MXP)
  • 13:55 (MXP)
    16:40 (ARN)
    7h 5m
    SK 2690 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 09:40 (TUN)
    13:15 (CDG)
    7h 50m
    AF 1085 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 16:00 (CDG)
    18:30 (ARN)
    7h 50m
    AF 1062 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:55 (TUN)
    15:30 (FRA)
    6h 40m
    LH 1323 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 17:30 (FRA)
    19:35 (ARN)
    6h 40m
    SK 638 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 13:45 (TUN)
    15:50 (LHR)
    8h 5m
    TU 790 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
  • 18:20 (LHR)
    21:50 (ARN)
    8h 5m
    BA 774 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:45 (TUN)
    15:50 (LHR)
    7h 50m
    TU 790 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 15m layover in London (LHR)
  • 18:05 (LHR)
    21:35 (ARN)
    7h 50m
    SK 528 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:45 (TUN)
    15:50 (LHR)
    9h 35m
    TU 790 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    4h layover in London (LHR)
  • 19:50 (LHR)
    23:20 (ARN)
    9h 35m
    BA 786 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:50 (TUN)
    16:55 (LHR)
    7h 40m
    TU 790 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 10m layover in London (LHR)
  • 19:05 (LHR)
    22:30 (ARN)
    7h 40m
    SK 1524 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 13:50 (TUN)
    15:15 (FCO)
    7h 35m
    TU 852 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 18:10 (FCO)
    21:25 (ARN)
    7h 35m
    SK 1842 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 14:00 (TUN)
    16:50 (AMS)
    6h 55m
    TU 880 (Boeing 737-600)
    2h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 18:55 (AMS)
    20:55 (ARN)
    6h 55m
    SK 1556 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:45 (TUN)
    18:00 (VIE)
    6h 50m
    TU 642 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 20:20 (VIE)
    22:35 (ARN)
    6h 50m
    OS 317 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:30 (TUN)
    17:35 (ZRH)
    5h 20m
    TU 602 (Boeing 737-600)
    50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 18:25 (ZRH)
    20:50 (ARN)
    5h 20m
    SK 1606 (Boeing 737-600)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tunis to Stockholm. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tunis to Stockholm flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tunis to Stockholm flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Stockholm flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Stockholm with Wego. Search and compare Stockholm hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.