Flight Schedules from Tubuai to Fakarava

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:40 (TUB)
    11:20 (PPT)
    4h 30m
    VT 927 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 40m layover in Papeete (PPT)
  • 13:00 (PPT)
    14:10 (FAV)
    4h 30m
    VT 584 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tubuai to Fakarava. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tubuai to Fakarava flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tubuai to Fakarava flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Fakarava flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Fakarava with Wego. Search and compare Fakarava hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.