Flight Schedules from Timisoara to Iasi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:20 (TSR)
    07:15 (OTP)
    2h 45m
    RO 610 (Airbus A318)
    45m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
  • 08:00 (OTP)
    09:05 (IAS)
    2h 45m
    RO 701 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 08:40 (TSR)
    09:20 (CLJ)
    2h 5m
    0B 6405 (Boeing 737-500)
    30m layover in Cluj (CLJ)
  • 09:50 (CLJ)
    10:45 (IAS)
    2h 5m
    0B 6404 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 08:45 (TSR)
    10:00 (OTP)
    5h 10m
    RO 5021 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
  • 12:50 (OTP)
    13:55 (IAS)
    5h 10m
    RO 705 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 09:35 (TSR)
    10:45 (IAS)
    1h 10m
    0B 6402 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 13:15 (TSR)
    14:30 (OTP)
    5h 10m
    RO 604 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 50m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
  • 17:20 (OTP)
    18:25 (IAS)
    5h 10m
    RO 707 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:20 (TSR)
    16:35 (OTP)
    3h 5m
    RO 606 (ATR42/ATR72)
    45m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
  • 17:20 (OTP)
    18:25 (IAS)
    3h 5m
    RO 707 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 19:10 (TSR)
    20:05 (OTP)
    3h 35m
    RO 608 (Boeing 737-300)
    1h 35m layover in Bucharest (OTP)
  • 21:40 (OTP)
    22:45 (IAS)
    3h 35m
    RO 709 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Timisoara to Iasi. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Timisoara to Iasi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Timisoara to Iasi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Iasi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Iasi with Wego. Search and compare Iasi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.