Flight Schedules from Tianjin to Wuyishan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:05 (TSN)
    10:50 (XMN)
    6h 35m
    MF 8139 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 13:45 (XMN)
    14:40 (WUS)
    6h 35m
    MF 8081 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (TSN)
    13:00 (XMN)
    4h 20m
    MF 8681 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 14:00 (XMN)
    14:50 (WUS)
    4h 20m
    MF 8081 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (TSN)
    17:00 (XMN)
    6h 20m
    MF 867 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 19:50 (XMN)
    20:45 (WUS)
    6h 20m
    MF 8081 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:30 (TSN)
    17:05 (XMN)
    6h 15m
    MF 855 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 19:50 (XMN)
    20:45 (WUS)
    6h 15m
    MF 8081 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tianjin to Wuyishan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tianjin to Wuyishan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tianjin to Wuyishan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Wuyishan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Wuyishan with Wego. Search and compare Wuyishan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.