Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$198
  • Jul Jul US$67

Flight Schedules from Tiruchirapally to Chennai

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:50 (TRZ)
    12:55 (MAA)
    1h 5m
    9W 2751 (ATR 72)
  • 13:15 (TRZ)
    14:10 (MAA)
    55m
    IX 681 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:50 (TRZ)
    18:55 (MAA)
    1h 5m
    9W 2408 (ATR 72)
  • 21:40 (TRZ)
    22:45 (MAA)
    1h 5m
    9W 2790 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tiruchirapally to Chennai. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tiruchirapally to Chennai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tiruchirapally to Chennai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Chennai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Chennai with Wego. Search and compare Chennai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.