Flight Schedules from Tromso to Stockholm

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:20 (TOS)
    08:25 (OSL)
    4h
    SK 4403 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    55m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 09:20 (OSL)
    10:20 (ARN)
    4h
    SK 864 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:25 (TOS)
    09:20 (OSL)
    3h 45m
    SK 4401 (Boeing 737-600)
    45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 10:05 (OSL)
    11:10 (ARN)
    3h 45m
    SK 484 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 08:00 (TOS)
    09:55 (OSL)
    5h
    DY 381 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 12:00 (OSL)
    13:00 (ARN)
    5h
    DY 812 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:30 (TOS)
    10:20 (OSL)
    5h 15m
    SK 4409 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 12:50 (OSL)
    13:45 (ARN)
    5h 15m
    SK 868 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:25 (TOS)
    12:20 (OSL)
    3h 25m
    SK 4411 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    30m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 12:50 (OSL)
    13:50 (ARN)
    3h 25m
    SK 868 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 10:35 (TOS)
    12:25 (ARN)
    1h 50m
    SK 1491 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 10:45 (TOS)
    12:40 (OSL)
    5h 15m
    DY 375 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 20m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 15:00 (OSL)
    16:00 (ARN)
    5h 15m
    DY 816 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:10 (TOS)
    13:00 (OSL)
    3h 50m
    SK 4419 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 14:05 (OSL)
    15:00 (ARN)
    3h 50m
    SK 496 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 11:40 (TOS)
    13:35 (OSL)
    4h 25m
    SK 4411 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h 30m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 15:05 (OSL)
    16:05 (ARN)
    4h 25m
    SK 496 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 12:15 (TOS)
    14:10 (OSL)
    3h 50m
    SK 4415 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 15:05 (OSL)
    16:05 (ARN)
    3h 50m
    SK 496 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 12:30 (TOS)
    14:25 (OSL)
    4h 30m
    SK 4411 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h 35m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 16:00 (OSL)
    17:00 (ARN)
    4h 30m
    SK 882 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 12:45 (TOS)
    14:40 (OSL)
    4h 15m
    SK 4419 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 20m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 16:00 (OSL)
    17:00 (ARN)
    4h 15m
    SK 882 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 13:45 (TOS)
    15:55 (TRD)
    6h 10m
    SK 4577 (Boeing 737-700)
    2h 50m layover in Trondheim (TRD)
  • 18:45 (TRD)
    19:55 (ARN)
    6h 10m
    SK 2474 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:55 (TOS)
    15:50 (OSL)
    3h 40m
    SK 4417 (Boeing 737-700)
    45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 16:35 (OSL)
    17:35 (ARN)
    3h 40m
    SK 496 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:55 (TOS)
    15:50 (OSL)
    4h 20m
    SK 4417 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 25m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 17:15 (OSL)
    18:15 (ARN)
    4h 20m
    SK 488 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (TOS)
    16:20 (OSL)
    3h 35m
    DY 381 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    40m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 17:00 (OSL)
    18:00 (ARN)
    3h 35m
    DY 4116 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:05 (TOS)
    17:00 (OSL)
    3h 45m
    SK 4423 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    50m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 17:50 (OSL)
    18:50 (ARN)
    3h 45m
    SK 884 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:25 (TOS)
    17:54 (TRD)
    5h 45m
    WF 627 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 6m layover in Trondheim (TRD)
  • 20:00 (TRD)
    21:10 (ARN)
    5h 45m
    SK 890 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:30 (TOS)
    17:25 (OSL)
    4h 40m
    SK 4423 (Boeing 737-700)
    1h 45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 19:10 (OSL)
    20:10 (ARN)
    4h 40m
    SK 886 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:20 (TOS)
    18:15 (OSL)
    4h 55m
    SK 4423 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 20:15 (OSL)
    21:15 (ARN)
    4h 55m
    SK 492 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 17:05 (TOS)
    19:00 (OSL)
    5h 20m
    SK 4425 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 25m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 21:25 (OSL)
    22:25 (ARN)
    5h 20m
    SK 1488 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:40 (TOS)
    19:35 (OSL)
    4h 20m
    DY 383 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 25m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 21:00 (OSL)
    22:00 (ARN)
    4h 20m
    DY 4122 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:40 (TOS)
    19:35 (OSL)
    4h 40m
    DY 383 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 21:20 (OSL)
    22:20 (ARN)
    4h 40m
    DY 4120 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:45 (TOS)
    20:40 (OSL)
    3h 40m
    SK 4431 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 21:25 (OSL)
    22:25 (ARN)
    3h 40m
    SK 1488 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 18:50 (TOS)
    20:45 (OSL)
    3h 35m
    SK 4427 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    40m layover in Oslo (OSL)
  • 21:25 (OSL)
    22:25 (ARN)
    3h 35m
    SK 1488 (Boeing 737-600)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tromso to Stockholm. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tromso to Stockholm flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tromso to Stockholm flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Stockholm flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Stockholm with Wego. Search and compare Stockholm hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.