Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Washington

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 01:50 (TNR)
    11:10 (CDG)
    22h 20m
    AF 935 (Airbus A340-300)
    2h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 13:20 (CDG)
    16:10 (IAD)
    22h 20m
    AF 54 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 15:00 (TNR)
    17:40 (JNB)
    27h 15m
    SA 8253 (Avro RJ85)
    2h 15m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 19:55 (JNB)
    11:15 (IAD) (+1)
    27h 15m
    DL 201 (Boeing 777-200LR)
  • 15:00 (TNR)
    17:40 (JNB)
    23h 25m
    SA 8253 (Avro RJ85)
    1h 20m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 19:00 (JNB)
    06:25 (IAD) (+1)
    23h 25m
    SA 207 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 22:40 (TNR)
    07:50 (CDG) (+1)
    24h
    MD 50 (Airbus A340-300)
    4h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 11:55 (CDG)
    15:40 (IAD)
    24h
    UA 914 (Boeing 777)
  • 23:30 (TNR)
    10:50 (CDG) (+1)
    24h 40m
    MD 58 (Airbus A340-300)
    2h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 13:20 (CDG)
    16:10 (IAD)
    24h 40m
    AF 54 (Boeing 777-300ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Washington. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Washington flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Washington flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Washington flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Washington with Wego. Search and compare Washington hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.