Flight Schedules from Antananarivo to Antsiranana

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:40 (TNR)
    08:35 (DIE)
    1h 55m
    MD 316 (ATR 72)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:00 (TNR)
    08:30 (SVB)
    2h 55m
    MD 318 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Sambava (SVB)
  • 09:10 (SVB)
    09:55 (DIE)
    2h 55m
    MD 314 (ATR 72)
  • 14:20 (TNR)
    16:15 (DIE)
    1h 55m
    MD 2316 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Antananarivo to Antsiranana. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Antananarivo to Antsiranana flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Antananarivo to Antsiranana flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Antsiranana flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Antsiranana with Wego. Search and compare Antsiranana hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.