Flight Schedules from Tallinn to Larnaca

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (TLL)
    08:20 (VIE)
    7h 30m
    JP 7193 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
  • 10:25 (VIE)
    14:30 (LCA)
    7h 30m
    OS 831 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:35 (TLL)
    13:10 (SVO)
    6h 40m
    SU 2107 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    1h 10m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 14:20 (SVO)
    18:15 (LCA)
    6h 40m
    SU 2074 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:45 (TLL)
    17:35 (RIX)
    5h 25m
    BT 316 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 18:20 (RIX)
    22:10 (LCA)
    5h 25m
    BT 657 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tallinn to Larnaca. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tallinn to Larnaca flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tallinn to Larnaca flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Larnaca flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Larnaca with Wego. Search and compare Larnaca hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.