Flight Schedules from Tachilek to Mandalay

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:15 (THL)
    15:10 (HEH)
    2h 10m
    YH 544 (ATR 72)
    45m layover in Heho (HEH)
  • 15:55 (HEH)
    16:25 (MDL)
    2h 10m
    YH 731 (ATR 72)
  • 14:15 (THL)
    16:20 (MDL)
    2h 5m
    YH 545 (ATR 72)
  • 14:50 (THL)
    15:45 (HEH)
    2h 5m
    YH 728 (ATR 72)
    40m layover in Heho (HEH)
  • 16:25 (HEH)
    16:55 (MDL)
    2h 5m
    YH 731 (ATR 72)
  • 15:05 (THL)
    17:10 (MDL)
    2h 5m
    YH 548 (ATR 72)
  • 15:15 (THL)
    16:55 (MDL)
    1h 40m
    YH 520 (ATR 72)
  • 17:25 (THL)
    19:05 (MDL)
    1h 40m
    7Y 672 (ATR 72)
  • 17:45 (THL)
    19:25 (MDL)
    1h 40m
    7Y 843 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tachilek to Mandalay. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tachilek to Mandalay flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tachilek to Mandalay flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mandalay flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mandalay with Wego. Search and compare Mandalay hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.