Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$226

Flight Schedules from Tachilek to Lashio

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:35 (THL)
    12:30 (LSH)
    55m
    UB 475 (ATR 72)
  • 12:50 (THL)
    13:45 (LSH)
    55m
    UB 425 (ATR 72)
  • 13:55 (THL)
    15:00 (LSH)
    1h 5m
    YJ 206 (ATR 72)
  • 14:05 (THL)
    15:00 (LSH)
    55m
    UB 458 (ATR 72)
  • 14:15 (THL)
    15:20 (LSH)
    1h 5m
    YH 545 (ATR 72)
  • 14:20 (THL)
    15:25 (LSH)
    1h 5m
    YH 730 (ATR 72)
  • 14:55 (THL)
    15:55 (LSH)
    1h
    7Y 671 (ATR 72)
  • 15:05 (THL)
    16:10 (LSH)
    1h 5m
    YH 548 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tachilek to Lashio. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tachilek to Lashio flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tachilek to Lashio flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Lashio flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Lashio with Wego. Search and compare Lashio hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.