Flight Schedules from Podgorica to Pisa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:40 (TGD)
    12:00 (FCO)
    4h 40m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 20m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 14:20 (FCO)
    15:20 (PSA)
    4h 40m
    AZ 1667 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:15 (TGD)
    13:30 (FCO)
    3h 55m
    AZ 559 (Embraer 175)
    1h 40m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 15:10 (FCO)
    16:10 (PSA)
    3h 55m
    AZ 1667 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 17:30 (TGD)
    18:50 (FCO)
    5h 10m
    YM 990 (Fokker 100)
    2h 50m layover in Rome (FCO)
  • 21:40 (FCO)
    22:40 (PSA)
    5h 10m
    AZ 1673 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Podgorica to Pisa. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Podgorica to Pisa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Podgorica to Pisa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Pisa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Pisa with Wego. Search and compare Pisa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.